our programme

DSC_1218.jpg

Team information below

1597844252159.jpg

Paws - Non Competitive

Coach: Kimberly

Training time:
Saturdays: 12:00 – 13:00

Age Group: 3-6 years

1597844930019.jpg

Claws - Tiny Prep

Coach: Clare

Training time:
Saturdays: 10:00 – 11:00

Age Group: 4-7 years

1596034090942.jpg

Cubs- Tiny level 1

Coaches: Jess & Clare

Training time:
Saturdays: 9:00-10:00

Age Group: 4-7 years

1596034112897.jpg

Storm - Mini level 2

Coaches: Jess, Millie & Zoe

Training time:
Saturdays: 12:00 - 14:30

Age Group: Under 9 years

1596034155120.jpg
1596034175966.jpg

Strike - Youth level 1 prep

Coaches: Jess, Sarah & Becky

Training time:
Saturdays: 14:30-16:30

Age Group: Under 12 years

Swift - Youth level 1

Coaches: Jess & Zoe

Training time:
Fridays: 17:30-19:00
Saturdays: 09:00-11:00

Age Group: Under 12 years

1596034193282.jpg
1596034225405.jpg

Lightning - Youth level 2

Coaches: Jess & Maria

Training time:
Saturdays: 14:30-16:30
Tuesdays: 17:30-19:00

Age Group: Under 12 years

Bolt- Junior level 1/ 2.1

Coaches: Jess & Anna

Training time:
Sundays: 12:30-14:30

Age Group: Under 15 years

1596034255637.jpg
1596034356867.jpg

Accelerate - Junior level 2

Coaches: Jess & Alex

Training time:
Fridays: 17:30-19:00
Sundays: 18:30-20:30

Age Group: Under 15 years

Hurricane - International Junior level 2

Coaches: Jess & Kerri

Training time:
Wednesdays: 18:30 - 20:00
Sundays: 16:30-18:30

Age Group: Under 15 years

1596034383943.jpg

Momentum - International
Junior level 3

Coaches: Jess & Suzie

Training time:
Tuesdays: 19:00 - 21:00
Thursdays: 17:30-19:30

Age Group: Under 15 years

1596034464766.jpg

Velocity - Senior level 2

Coaches: Jess & Alex

Training time: 
Thursdays: 18:00-19:30
Sundays: 12:30-14:30

Age Group: 10+ years

1596034501141.jpg

Voltage- Senior level 3 Non Tumble

Coach: Kerri

Training time:
Sundays: 14:30-16:30

Age Group: 10+ years

1596034528321.jpg

Rush - Senior level 3

Coaches: Jess & Kerri

Training time:
Wednesdays: 20:00 - 21:30
Sundays: 18:30-20:30

Age Group: 10+ years

1596034423016.jpg

Adrenaline - International Senior level 5

Coach: Jess

Training time:
Thursdays: 19:30-21:30
Sundays: 15:30-18:30

Age Group: 10+ years

1596034558897.jpg

Development - Non-Competitive

Coaches: Sarah & Aimee/ Zoe
Training time:

Saturdays:11:00-12:00 (TBC)

Mondays: 17.30-18:30
                 18:30-19:30

Age Group: 5 years to adult

1599037771807.jpg
1596034688980.jpg

Poise- Tiny's dance

Coach: Clare

Training time:
Saturdays: 11:00-12:00

Age Group: Up to 7 years

Revolution - Mini/Youth dance

Coach: Emily

Training time:
Mondays: 17:00-18:30

Age Group: 7-13 years

1596034716903.jpg

Illusion- Junior/Senior dance

Coach: Emily

Training time:
Mondays: 18:30-20:30 

Age Group: 12+ years

1596034558897.jpg

Development - Misbourne
Coach: Alex

Training day: Wednesdays

Tumble: 16:00-17:00
Cheer: 17:00-18:00

Age Group: All ages